5K Age Group Results for Male 1 to 14 based on Chip Finish

Place Bib # Name Chip Start Chip Finish Division

1 304 EMILIANO CEDILLO 08:32:13.089 00:26:39.679 5K

2 45 KYLE COLBY 08:32:16.089 00:27:14.314 5K

3 61 ALBERT ESCOBEDO 08:32:16.089 00:27:26.761 5K

4 282 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ 08:32:16.089 00:31:29.812 5K

5 23 GABRIEL BENAVIDES 08:32:43.303 00:45:20.642 5K

6 284 GABRIEL BENAVIDES 08:32:22.172 00:53:17.739 5K

5K Age Group Results for Female 1 to 14 based on Chip Finish

Place Bib # Name Chip Start Chip Finish Division

1 303 ESMERALDA ESPINOZA 08:32:46.352 00:26:44.140 5K

2 264 JENZA DIAZ DE LEON 08:32:16.089 00:27:31.800 5K

3 157 AUDREY RAMON 08:32:28.406 00:29:58.476 5K

4 69 LARISA GAONA 08:32:24.908 00:50:46.956 5K

5K Age Group Results for Male 15 to 19 based on Chip Finish

Place Bib # Name Chip Start Chip Finish Division

1 145 MARIO PINA 08:32:13.089 00:17:22.749 5K

2 98 ANTONIO JIMENEZ 08:32:13.089 00:19:19.584 5K

3 265 ADAN DIAZ DE LEON 08:32:16.089 00:27:05.830 5K

4 247 ADRIAN QUINTANA 08:32:13.089 00:28:58.831 5K

5 236 JESUS SALDIVAR 08:32:37.168 00:31:24.554 5K

6 235 TONY VALDEZ 08:32:37.019 00:31:24.717 5K

7 266 THOMAS DIAZ DE LEON 08:32:16.089 00:32:36.872 5K

8 112 AARON MALDONADO 08:32:16.089 00:36:28.830 5K

5K Age Group Results for Female 15 to 19 based on Chip Finish

Place Bib # Name Chip Start Chip Finish Division

1 286 KENDRA CASTILLO 08:32:16.089 00:31:50.912 5K

2 185 ANISHA SAMTANI 08:32:16.089 00:33:23.650 5K

3 177 GIZEH SALAZAR 08:32:20.085 00:33:44.801 5K

5K Age Group Results for Male 20 to 29 based on Chip Finish

Place Bib # Name Chip Start Chip Finish Division

1 259 WILBERTH CEDILLO 08:32:13.089 00:18:34.798 5K

2 113 MIGUEL MANCILLAS 08:32:13.089 00:18:47.604 5K

3 67 RUBEN GAMBOA 08:32:16.089 00:19:31.718 5K

4 64 ANTONINO FLORES JR 08:32:16.089 00:19:49.751 5K

5 165 DAVID REYES 08:32:16.089 00:20:27.814 5K

6 136 JARED NAVA 08:32:13.089 00:22:01.549 5K

7 106 RYAN LOGAN 08:32:16.089 00:22:04.772 5K

8 295 BRANDON MARTINEZ 08:32:33.223 00:22:10.656 5K

9 9 EDUARDO ARROYO 08:32:13.089 00:22:42.803 5K

10 243 OSCAR SANCHEZ 08:32:16.089 00:22:44.830 5K

11 30 JAIME CAMACHO 08:32:30.521 00:23:02.963 5K

12 22 JOSEPH BELANGER 08:32:16.089 00:23:17.559 5K

13 88 ERNESTO HAYNES 08:32:23.914 00:24:10.676 5K

14 160 JEFFREY RAMOS 08:32:16.089 00:24:15.797 5K

15 91 CARLOS IBARRA 08:32:13.089 00:24:42.752 5K

16 250 ERNESTO ESCAMILLA 08:32:29.855 00:25:34.065 5K

17 72 RAUL GARCIA JR 08:32:16.089 00:25:38.684 5K

18 49 DINO COSTILLA 08:32:16.089 00:26:04.835 5K

19 268 DANTE ARILES 08:32:31.833 00:26:53.508 5K

20 79 TOMAS GONZALEZ 08:32:21.600 00:26:58.263 5K

21 178 FRANCISCO SALAZAR 08:32:45.038 00:27:36.848 5K

22 299 ENRIQUE GOMEZ 08:32:16.089 00:29:16.724 5K

23 255 DANIEL SANDOVAL 08:32:25.636 00:30:58.233 5K

24 223 JAVIER ZAPATA 08:32:13.089 00:31:03.569 5K

25 164 JUAN REYES 08:32:13.089 00:31:59.846 5K

26 212 HECTOR VAZQUEZ 08:32:16.089 00:32:02.774 5K

27 137 LUIS NUNEZ 08:32:39.518 00:33:19.382 5K

28 44 CHRISTOPHER CISNEROS 08:32:33.888 00:34:07.803 5K

29 70 ALBERTO GARCIA 08:32:13.089 00:35:24.837 5K

30 283 OLIVER DE HORO 08:32:16.089 00:38:43.844 5K

31 180 MARCELO SALAZAR 08:32:16.089 00:40:45.991 5K

32 68 JUSTIN GANT 08:32:28.020 00:51:10.852 5K

5K Age Group Results for Female 20 to 29 based on Chip Finish

Place Bib # Name Chip Start Chip Finish Division

1 201 CLAUDETTE SOTO 08:32:13.089 00:19:19.345 5K

2 163 JOCELYNE RESENDEZ 08:32:16.089 00:23:32.747 5K

3 6 DIANA SUAREZ 08:32:16.089 00:24:11.851 5K

4 41 SANDRA CHAPA 08:32:16.089 00:25:18.814 5K

5 43 VICTORIA CHAPA 08:32:13.089 00:25:27.615 5K

6 20 NORA BEAULIEU 08:32:36.196 00:26:04.229 5K

7 184 ADAMARI SALINAS 08:32:31.232 00:26:50.711 5K

8 171 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ 08:32:31.641 00:28:52.272 5K

9 51 MARIA DE HOYOS 08:32:16.089 00:29:34.764 5K

10 86 YOLETZIN GUZMAN 08:32:16.089 00:29:42.190 5K

11 186 ELIZABETH SANCHEZ 08:32:16.089 00:30:06.726 5K

12 129 JODY MEZA 08:32:26.203 00:30:08.948 5K

13 172 KAREN RODRIGUEZ 08:32:16.089 00:31:18.794 5K

14 225 ERIKA MCKENLEY 08:32:36.318 00:31:26.052 5K

15 182 BRITTA SALINAS 08:32:16.089 00:34:23.115 5K

16 211 STEPHANIE VAZQUEZ 08:32:16.089 00:35:17.789 5K

17 34 SAMANTHA CARMONA 08:32:41.295 00:37:46.368 5K

18 58 BRITTNEY DOMINGUEZ 08:32:26.254 00:38:06.479 5K

19 57 SANDRA DEGOLLADO 08:32:33.818 00:40:10.805 5K

20 38 TERESA CAVAZOS 08:32:16.089 00:40:10.839 5K

21 66 SUSANA GALVAN 08:32:16.089 00:48:17.919 5K

22 7 REBEKA AMESQUITA 08:32:39.109 00:54:18.878 5K

5K Age Group Results for Male 30 to 39 based on Chip Finish

Place Bib # Name Chip Start Chip Finish Division

1 274 VICTOR H BRACAMONTES 08:32:13.089 00:17:09.763 5K

2 142 ANGEL PACHECO 08:32:16.089 00:20:02.765 5K

3 154 MARCO RAMIREZ 08:32:16.089 00:20:23.643 5K

4 252 ALAN GONZALEZ 08:32:16.089 00:20:58.767 5K

5 89 BILLY HRNCIR 08:32:16.089 00:21:07.363 5K

6 272 JUAN J JIMENEZ 08:32:16.089 00:21:46.795 5K

7 241 LUIS FERDIN 08:32:22.749 00:22:17.091 5K

8 143 JESUS PEREZ 08:32:22.249 00:23:08.257 5K

9 47 LUIS COSS 08:32:30.993 00:23:11.880 5K

10 59 JEFFREY ELDER 08:32:28.139 00:24:03.723 5K

11 280 SERGIO SANTILLAN 08:32:24.763 00:24:46.084 5K

12 25 DANIEL BERNDT 08:32:25.166 00:25:35.745 5K

13 21 PAUL BEAULIEU 08:32:37.544 00:26:02.762 5K

14 13 AARON AVILA 08:32:26.960 00:26:12.197 5K

15 109 MICHAEL LUNA 08:32:33.079 00:27:14.233 5K

16 298 NINO ALVAREZ 08:32:25.199 00:27:15.468 5K

17 32 JUAN ALANIS 08:32:46.615 00:28:19.904 5K

18 27 ERNESTO BUENO 08:32:16.089 00:29:12.581 5K

19 293 DAMIAN FLORES 08:32:29.152 00:29:14.594 5K

20 251 OMAR MOLINA 08:32:29.970 00:29:55.895 5K

21 158 JERRY RAMON 08:32:27.749 00:29:58.849 5K

22 294 DAVID A ALEGRIA 08:32:30.202 00:30:05.117 5K

23 173 ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ 08:32:19.769 00:31:15.627 5K

24 269 HOMERO CONTRERAS JR 08:32:16.089 00:31:18.615 5K

25 229 LEO LOZANO 08:32:37.946 00:31:24.273 5K

26 232 RICK ROSALES 08:32:37.011 00:31:24.921 5K

27 273 JUAN BERLANGA 08:32:35.600 00:31:25.892 5K

28 133 JOSE MORENO 08:32:21.656 00:31:58.512 5K

29 278 ANDREW KNAPP 08:32:33.246 00:33:07.675 5K

30 155 CARLOS RAMIREZ 08:32:19.609 00:33:08.008 5K

31 132 CRISTOBAL MOLINA 08:32:40.578 00:33:27.266 5K

32 40 RICHARD CHAMBERLAIN 08:32:22.754 00:34:53.685 5K

33 183 MOISES SALINAS 08:32:16.089 00:35:05.784 5K

34 290 IVAN CANALES 08:32:22.912 00:36:36.959 5K

35 297 RASHID QURESHR 08:32:16.089 00:37:19.825 5K

36 302 EDGAR CHAVARRIA 08:32:13.089 00:40:38.853 5K

37 146 DAVID PITON 08:32:43.921 00:43:52.539 5K

38 125 ROBERT MELENDEZ 08:32:16.089 00:44:31.771 5K

5K Age Group Results for Female 30 to 39 based on Chip Finish

Place Bib # Name Chip Start Chip Finish Division

1 275 NORA L JIMENEZ 08:32:13.089 00:18:49.798 5K

2 305 JULIE CANTU 08:32:13.089 00:21:11.795 5K

3 162 LILYBETH RENDON 08:32:13.089 00:22:02.787 5K

4 107 CYNTHIA LONGORIA 08:32:21.284 00:24:14.525 5K

5 254 ASHLEY GASTNIEU 08:32:13.089 00:24:16.781 5K

6 127 ANA MENDOZA 08:32:13.089 00:24:21.006 5K

7 83 CAROLYS GORDILLO 08:32:13.089 00:25:44.334 5K

8 119 ATHENA MARTINEZ 08:32:16.089 00:25:59.822 5K

9 220 MELISSA VILLASTRIGO 08:32:16.089 00:26:15.798 5K

10 205 EMMA TORRES 08:32:16.089 00:26:41.848 5K

11 260 LINDA VILLARREAL 08:32:16.089 00:26:53.843 5K

12 190 MARIA SANCHEZ 08:32:21.425 00:26:58.442 5K

13 65 LIZBETH FRATICELLI 08:32:16.089 00:27:48.807 5K

14 62 JOHANA ESCOBEDO 08:32:16.089 00:27:57.805 5K

15 90 SANDY HUERTA 08:32:16.089 00:28:05.272 5K

16 8 ELIZABETH ANDRADE 08:32:16.089 00:28:23.769 5K

17 87 BEATRIZ GUZMAN 08:32:16.089 00:29:07.030 5K

18 118 ROSA MARTINEZ 08:32:16.089 00:29:24.859 5K

19 19 BLANCA BAUTISTA 08:32:20.211 00:29:30.615 5K

20 159 ANNETTE RAMON 08:32:27.447 00:29:59.416 5K

21 134 SARAH MOTALEB 08:32:16.089 00:30:10.767 5K

22 176 BEHTZY RUVALCABA 08:32:16.089 00:30:52.870 5K

23 181 ALEXA SALDANA 08:32:26.502 00:30:57.315 5K

24 73 NIDIA GARZA 08:32:16.089 00:31:07.775 5K

25 218 ELENA VILLARREAL 08:32:16.089 00:31:25.804 5K

26 276 MERCEDES CANTU 08:32:28.025 00:31:38.537 5K

27 281 BRENDA J MARTINEZ 08:32:16.089 00:31:41.780 5K

28 216 MITZI JOCELYN VILLARREAL 08:32:16.089 00:32:11.779 5K

29 148 CRYSTAL PORTILLO 08:32:30.942 00:32:36.925 5K

30 28 LOREN BUSTAMANTE 08:32:16.089 00:33:54.103 5K

31 245 SAN JUANITA MORENO 08:32:16.089 00:34:14.842 5K

32 95 HAYFFA JAMAL 08:32:16.089 00:34:19.905 5K

33 94 PRISSY JALOMO 08:32:16.089 00:35:00.011

34 256 NANCY AGUIRRE 08:32:19.539 00:35:29.187

35 228 JULIA LOZANO 08:32:38.034 00:35:33.878

36 204 ELVIRA TERAN 08:32:16.089 00:36:05.668

37 117 REBEKAH MARTINEZ 08:32:25.176 00:36:36.660

38 291 KRISEL MARTINEZ 08:32:22.735 00:36:38.132

39 35 DAISY CARMONA 08:32:40.164 00:36:54.703

40 217 CINDY VILLARREAL 08:32:16.089 00:36:55.758

41 167 MARLA REYES 08:32:26.721 00:37:09.570 5K

42 215 ERICA VELA 08:32:32.295 00:37:32.593 5K

43 197 AMELIA SOLIS 08:32:29.405 00:37:54.918 5K

44 26 ANAHISA BUENO 08:32:16.089 00:38:06.252 5K

45 114 SYLVIA MANRIQUE 08:32:20.148 00:40:59.768 5K

46 130 JENNIFER MILAN 08:32:27.856 00:41:02.418 5K

47 37 ROXANNE CASTILLO 08:32:25.289 00:41:07.118 5K

48 287 SAM MEDINA 08:32:32.413 00:42:16.244 5K

49 224 JOSEFINA ZARAZUA 08:32:40.787 00:44:02.169 5K

50 12 ERIKA AVILA 08:32:28.048 00:44:32.333 5K

51 54 MICHELLE DE LEON 08:32:16.089 00:46:08.823 5K

52 248 CYNTHIA FERDIN 08:32:32.512 00:49:12.486 5K

53 11 BARBARA AVILA 08:32:33.835 00:52:00.069 5K

54 239 SANDRA CAZARES 08:32:32.281 00:53:32.378 5K

55 238 VICTORIA DOMINGUEZ 08:32:31.796 00:53:32.699 5K

56 24 HEATHER BENAVIDES 08:32:21.459 00:53:46.475 5K

57 42 RITA CHAPA 08:34:18.362 00:53:51.233 5K

5K Age Group Results for Male 40 to 49 based on Chip Finish

Place Bib # Name Chip Start Chip Finish Division

1 99 SAMUEL JIMENEZ 08:32:13.089 00:19:37.746 5K

2 222 SEIKO YANAGATA 08:32:16.089 00:21:41.771 5K

3 267 ADRIAN CUADROS 08:32:13.089 00:22:18.650 5K

4 195 DANNY SILVA 08:32:13.089 00:22:25.955 5K

5 191 ELIAS SAUCEDO 08:32:13.089 00:22:39.796 5K

6 138 MIGUEL NUNO 08:32:16.089 00:22:41.793 5K

7 296 MIGUEL VASQUEZ 08:32:16.089 00:22:55.281 5K

8 285 HERIBERTO CASTILLO 08:32:16.089 00:23:08.837 5K

9 246 BERNARDO JIMENEZ 08:32:16.089 00:23:46.765 5K

10 1 JORGE ADRIAN 08:32:25.750 00:24:02.873 5K

11 208 ART TREVINO 08:32:16.089 00:24:08.795 5K

12 271 ARNOLDO CHAVEZ 08:32:16.089 00:24:11.843 5K

13 192 MICHAEL SCALES 08:32:16.089 00:25:25.753 5K

14 135 MANUEL NAJERA 08:32:21.735 00:25:35.976 5K

15 168 FABRICIO RIOFRIO 08:32:24.203 00:28:07.720 5K

16 16 ALEX BASURTO 08:32:16.089 00:28:45.771 5K

17 102 ALBERTO KUDO 08:32:51.563 00:29:37.337 5K

18 263 TOM DIAZ DE LEON 08:32:16.089 00:29:49.775 5K

19 78 REFUGIO GOMEZ 08:32:23.538 00:29:50.382 5K

20 203 NICOLAS TAPIA 08:32:16.089 00:29:57.017 5K

21 219 LUIS VILLARREAL 08:32:16.089 00:30:42.828 5K

22 227 JULIO VASQUEZ 08:32:39.478 00:31:23.416 5K

23 233 JUAN BENAVIDES 08:32:36.219 00:31:24.969 5K

24 230 GREY MADRIGAL 08:32:35.594 00:31:26.935 5K

25 231 SAMUEL QUINTANIA 08:32:35.129 00:31:27.701 5K

26 226 HERVEY PEREZ 08:32:16.089 00:31:46.809 5K

27 53 JUAN DE LA ROSA 08:32:16.089 00:32:47.731 5K

28 93 JOSE IZAGUIRRE 08:32:30.922 00:33:55.902 5K

29 48 DINO COSTILLA 08:32:16.089 00:35:46.835 5K

30 139 EDWARD OCHOA 08:32:39.469 00:37:27.398 5K

31 144 CHRISTOPHER PEREZ 08:32:29.662 00:37:54.664 5K

32 131 JOHN MILLER 08:32:25.918 00:41:06.737 5K

5K Age Group Results for Female 40 to 49 based on Chip Finish

Place Bib # Name Chip Start Chip Finish Division

1 262 LILIANA SERRATO 08:32:21.054 00:23:18.822 5K

2 50 MIREYA CRUZ 08:32:16.089 00:25:49.939 5K

3 199 DANIELA SOLIZ 08:32:16.089 00:25:52.084 5K

4 152 ARACELI QUINTANA 08:32:13.089 00:25:52.509 5K

5 258 IRIS RIVAS 08:32:23.411 00:26:13.458 5K

6 82 MARGARITA GONZALEZ 08:32:20.731 00:26:15.190 5K

7 156 AIDA RAMIREZ 08:32:16.089 00:27:07.848 5K

8 187 SARA SANCHEZ 08:32:16.089 00:27:28.641 5K

9 206 ESMERALDA TORRES 08:32:44.157 00:28:18.794 5K

10 301 WENDY IBARRA 08:32:16.089 00:28:33.832 5K

11 188 GRACIELA SANCHEZ 08:32:22.033 00:29:35.101 5K

12 196 SANDRA SIMON 08:32:16.089 00:29:42.100 5K

13 179 ROCIO SALAZAR 08:32:20.101 00:30:01.098 5K

14 277 DOROTHY MONTEMAYOR 08:32:38.494 00:30:50.953 5K

15 242 CONNIE GONZALEZ 08:32:16.089 00:31:04.781 5K

16 237 BELINDA LLERA 08:32:23.589 00:31:29.363 5K

17 288 ELENA GUANTOS 08:32:23.320 00:31:58.999 5K

18 289 BELINDA MARTINEZ 08:32:22.837 00:32:02.605 5K

19 52 RENATA DE JACOBIS 08:32:27.480 00:34:15.619 5K

20 257 ERIKA HINOJOSA 08:32:16.089 00:34:20.086 5K

21 103 GLORIA LARA 08:32:16.089 00:34:30.828 5K

22 15 MELISSA BASURTO 08:32:16.089 00:34:41.773 5K

23 4 HORTENCIA ALVARADO 08:32:34.170 00:35:31.247 5K

24 153 MONICA QUIROZ 08:32:41.275 00:37:46.412 5K

25 10 REYNA ARZATE 08:32:26.641 00:39:12.171 5K

26 96 CYNTHIA JENSEN 08:32:31.918 00:40:13.009 5K

27 270 WIDNELIA CRUZ 08:32:20.632 00:44:15.251 5K

28 110 NORMA LUQUIN 08:32:28.853 00:46:46.949 5K

29 84 PENNY GUERRERO 08:32:26.164 00:47:29.751 5K

30 161 AILEEN RAMOS 08:32:26.635 00:52:19.077 5K

31 60 ELIZA ELIZALDE 08:32:16.089 00:52:50.873 5K

32 33 LAURA CARILLO 08:32:24.946 00:54:05.996 5K

33 55 GLORIA DE LEON 08:32:38.904 00:54:16.938 5K

5K Age Group Results for Male 50 to 59 based on Chip Finish

Place Bib # Name Chip Start Chip Finish Division

1 81 ARISTEO GONZALEZ 08:32:32.887 00:22:32.880 5K

2 101 JOHN KAZEN 08:32:20.570 00:24:38.270 5K

3 31 ORLANDO CANIZALES 08:32:13.089 00:25:43.859 5K

4 214 VICTOR VAZQUEZ 08:32:16.089 00:26:02.788 5K

5 292 FRANCISCO REYES 08:32:16.089 00:26:54.814 5K

6 175 BALDEMAR RODRIGUEZ 08:32:28.663 00:29:25.261 5K

7 198 DEAN SOLIS 08:32:30.514 00:30:57.385 5K

8 111 MIGUEL LUQUIN 08:32:28.762 00:31:12.991 5K

9 234 RICK MORENO 08:32:36.137 00:31:25.036 5K

10 249 JORGE MARTINEZ 08:32:32.903 00:38:30.724 5K

5K Age Group Results for Female 50 to 59 based on Chip Finish

Place Bib # Name Chip Start Chip Finish Division

1 240 MARTHA SANCHEZ 08:32:16.089 00:24:06.765 5K

2 76 LULU GILPIN 08:32:16.089 00:26:56.810 5K

3 14 NANCY BALDERAS 08:32:16.089 00:27:35.447 5K

4 100 HAYLEY KAZEN 08:32:20.182 00:28:06.711 5K

5 150 MELY PYM 08:32:16.089 00:28:16.807 5K

6 120 PERLA MCCARTHY 08:32:16.089 00:29:24.433 5K

7 261 ARACELI RAMOS 08:32:16.089 00:32:28.821 5K

8 189 SANDRA SANCHEZ 08:32:41.291 00:33:55.487 5K

9 213 MARIA VAZQUEZ 08:32:16.089 00:34:58.735 5K

10 18 JENNIFER BATEY 08:32:31.183 00:35:13.674 5K

11 71 LAURA GARCIA 08:32:26.106 00:41:05.811 5K

12 121 MARTHA MEDINA 08:32:20.990 00:46:03.428 5K

13 5 REBEKAH ALVAREZ 08:32:39.020 00:46:27.884 5K

14 63 NORA ESTRADA 08:32:16.089 00:52:50.877 5K

5K Age Group Results for Male 60 to 69 based on Chip Finish

Place Bib # Name Chip Start Chip Finish Division

1 279 RICK DOWNS 08:32:13.089 00:20:50.444 5K

2 46 HECTOR CORRO 08:32:16.089 00:23:32.013 5K

3 140 MARK OCHOA 08:32:39.254 00:30:59.658 5K

4 3 JOSE ALFARO 08:32:36.996 00:31:48.617 5K

5 170 JULIAN RIOS 08:32:31.545 00:33:47.248 5K

6 202 JUAN GONZALEZ 08:32:16.089 00:34:55.629 5K

7 104 SERVANDO LAUREL 08:32:31.192 00:36:09.321 5K

8 17 RAUL BASURTO 08:32:35.037 00:37:44.841 5K

9 207 JESUS TORRES 08:32:16.089 00:40:07.830 5K

10 108 ARMANDO LOPEZ 08:32:39.842 00:46:27.760 5K

11 300 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ 08:32:35.852 00:51:58.048 5K

5K Age Group Results for Female 60 to 69 based on Chip Finish

Place Bib # Name Chip Start Chip Finish Division

1 149 RAQUEL PRUNEDA 08:32:27.419 00:32:23.438 5K

2 123 YUFEN GINA MEJIA 08:32:16.089 00:33:38.607 5K

3 221 LUPITA VOGEL 08:32:27.459 00:52:19.497 5K